Euro Canals News

Your most trusted news channel

Court 7

Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan v Matthew Ebden/Max Purcell (14)

Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe (11) v Irina-Camelia Begu/Anhelina Kalinina

Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien v Tallon Griekspoor/Oscar Otte

Court 8

Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury (1) v Daniel Altmaier/Carlos Taberner

Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah (6) v Ugo Humbert/Adrian Mannarino

Aliona Bolsova/Ingrid Neel v Latisha Chan/Samantha Stosur (12)

Natela Dzalamidze/Aleksandra Krunic (13) v Anna-Lena Friedsam/Ann Li

Court 9

Oceane Dodin/Tatjana Maria v Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko (4)

Treat Huey/Franko Skugor v Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral

Monique Adamczak/Katarzyna Kawa v Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac (7)

Mackenzie McDonald/Katarzyna Kawa v John Peers/Filip Polasek (7)

Court 10

Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) v Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry

Ulrikke Eikeri/Astra Sharma v Alison Riske-Amritraj/CoCo Vandeweghe

Kaitlyn Christian/Panna Udvardy v Nicole Melichar-Martinez/Ellen Perez (10)

Julio Peralta/Alejandro Tabilo v Jonny O’Mara/Ken Skupski

Court 11

Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter v Marie Bouzkova/Tereza Mihalikova (16)

Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili v Alexander Bublik/Jiri Vesely

Catherine Harrison/Sabrina Santamaria v Kaja Juvan/Tamara Zidansek

Kamil Majchrzak/Jan Zielinski v Laslo Djere/Dusan Lajovic

Court 14

Claire Liu v Alize Cornet

Lorenzo Sonego (27) v Hugo Gaston

Maxime Cressy v Jack Sock

Magdalena Frech v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Court 15

Ajla Tomljanovic v Catherine Harrison

Greet Minnen v Qinwen Zheng

Cristian Garin v Hugo Grenier

Elise Mertens/Shuai Zhang (1) v Anna Bondar/Greet Minnen

Court 16

Marcos Giron v Alex Molcan

Panna Udvardy v Elise Mertens (24)

Petra Martic v Kristina Kucova

Dennis Novak v Jason Kubler

Court 17

Mackenzie McDonald v Richard Gasquet

Sara Sorribes Tormo (32) v Harmony Tan

Benjamin Bonzi v Jenson Brooksby (29)

To be arranged

Emina Bektas/Kristina Kucova v Harriet Dart/Heather Watson